Skip to content
Southern Reg.
Navbar
Calendar
Today
June 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
6:00pm
Scholarship Night
@11-12 gym
2
2:30pm
Track: G/V
@Egg Harbor Township High School
NJSIAA Group 4 Meet
NJSIAA Group 4 Meet
2:30pm
Track: B/V
@Egg Harbor Township High School
NJSIAA Group 4 Meet
NJSIAA Group 4 Meet
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Lenape High School
NJSIAA SJ Group 4 Final
NJSIAA SJ Group 4 Final
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Southern Regional High School
11-12 gym
NJSIAA South Jersey Sectional Final
NJSIAA South Jersey Sectional Final
3
9:00am
Track: G/V
@Egg Harbor Township High School
NJSIAA Group 4 Meet
NJSIAA Group 4 Meet
9:00am
Track: B/V
@Egg Harbor Township High School
NJSIAA Group 4 Meet
NJSIAA Group 4 Meet
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Southern Regional High School
11-12 gym
4
6:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Doc Cramer Fields
Senior Night - Doc Cramer Classic
Senior Night - Doc Cramer Classic
5
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Football Camp
(Cancelled)
@Field 6 M.S. Football
Fields 6 & 7 Grades 1-8 $50.
6:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Sea Oaks Golf Course
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Southern Regional High School
11-12 Cafeteria
6
7:00am
Physicals- High School
@9-10 Nurse's office
Boys Sports Physicals
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@East Brunswick Tech
NJSIAA State Group 4 Semi Final
NJSIAA State Group 4 Semi Final
5:15pm
Last day for 5:15 buses
@11-12 Front Parking Lot
6:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Southern Regional High School
Tennis Court South
6:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@South Brunswick
NJSIAA State Semi Final
NJSIAA State Semi Final
7
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@East Brunswick Tech
NJSIAA State Group 4 Semi Final - Address: 112 Rues Ln, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
NJSIAA State Group 4 Semi Final - Address: 112 Rues Ln, East Brunswick, N...
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Southern Regional High School
11-12 Cafeteria
8
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@South Brunswick
NJSIAA State Final
NJSIAA State Final
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Southern Regional High School
11-12 Cafeteria
9
10
TBD
Track: B/V
@Northern Burlington Regional High School
11
12
6:00pm
Graduation
@Stadium field 1
13
14
6:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@HOLIDAY INN
15
6:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Southern Regional High School
11-12 Cafeteria
16
17
18
19
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Cross Country Open Practice
@Stadium field 1
9:00am - 11:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer workouts
@Stadium field 1
Cooper Test Stadium Track
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling workouts
@Wrestling Room
11/12 Wrestling Room
20
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
21
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Cross Country Open Practice
@Stadium field 1
9:00am - 11:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
22
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling workouts
@Wrestling Room
11/12 Wrestling Room
23
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Cross Country Open Practice
@Ship Bottom Bay
24
25
26
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Cross Country Open Practice
@Stadium field 1
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys Lacrosse Summer Camp
@Field 11 - V Boys Lacrosse
Grades 4th - 9th - $90.
9:00am - 11:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
Pre-K - 2nd Grade Boys $50.
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
3rd - 6th Grade Boys $90.
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
7th - 9th Grade Boys $100.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling workouts
@Wrestling Room
11/12 Wrestling Room
27
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys Lacrosse Summer Camp
@Field 11 - V Boys Lacrosse
Grades 4th - 9th - $90.
9:00am - 11:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
Pre-K - 2nd Grade Boys $50.
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
3rd - 6th Grade Boys $90.
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
7th - 9th Grade Boys $100.
5:00pm
Ocean County 7 on 7 Tournament
@Field 6 M.S. Football
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
28
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Cross Country Open Practice
@Stadium field 1
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys Lacrosse Summer Camp
@Field 11 - V Boys Lacrosse
Grades 4th - 9th - $90.
9:00am - 11:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
Pre-K - 2nd Grade Boys $50.
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
3rd - 6th Grade Boys $90.
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
7th - 9th Grade Boys $100.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
29
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys Lacrosse Summer Camp
@Field 11 - V Boys Lacrosse
Grades 4th - 9th - $90.
9:00am - 11:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
Pre-K - 2nd Grade Boys $50.
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
3rd - 6th Grade Boys $90.
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball Summer Camp
@11-12 gym
7th - 9th Grade Boys $100.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling workouts
@Wrestling Room
11/12 Wrestling Room
30
7:00am - 9:00am
Strength & Conditioning (Donohue's)
@11-12 gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Cross Country Open Practice
@Ship Bottom Bay
9:00am - 10:30am
Girls LAX workouts
@Field 19 M.S.Soccer
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?