27
2:30pm - 5:00pm
@Stadium field 1
Meet in 11/12 Wrestling Room.2:45pm - 5:00pm
@Room 107
Meet in Room 107 of the 11/12 building.3:00pm - 5:15pm
@Atlantis Golf Course
3:30pm
(Changed)
@Southern Regional High School
Field 9 JV Girls Lacrosse
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 5 Varsity Baseball
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 3 JV/Frosh Baseball
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 8 - V G Lacrosse
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 11 - V Boys Lacrosse
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 4 Varsity softball
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Southern Regional High School
Field 2 JV Softball
4:00pm
@Absegami High School
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
11-12 gym
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
11-12 gym
4:15pm
@Freehold Boro High School
5:15pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 9 JV Girls Lacrosse
5:15pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 12 -JV Boys Lacrosse
6:15pm
@Southern Regional High School
11-12 Cafeteria
28
2:30pm - 6:00pm
@Field 11 - V Boys Lacrosse
JV - 2:30pm to 5pm
Varsity - 2:30pm to 6pm
Practice times/sites may be adjusted. Please stay in contact with coaches. Thank you.2:30pm - 5:00pm
@Stadium field 1
Meet in 11/12 Wrestling Room.2:30pm - 5:00pm
@11-12 gym
All HS Levels; Times/Days may be adjusted.2:45pm - 5:00pm
@Field 8 - V G Lacrosse
All Levels practice unless you hear different from a coach. If you have to practice Indoors times/levels may be adjusted.
Fields #8, #9 and #1...2:45pm - 5:00pm
@Room 107
Meet in Room 107 of the 11/12 building.3:00pm - 5:15pm
@Atlantis Golf Course
3:30pm
@Southern Regional Middle School
Field 15 M.S Baseball
B Game only3:30pm
@Southern Regional Middle School
Field 14 M.S. Softball
B Game only3:45pm
@Southern Regional High School
Stadium field 1
3:45pm
@Southern Regional High School
Stadium field 1
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 3 JV/Frosh Baseball
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 4 Varsity softball
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 2 JV Softball
4:00pm
@Point Pleasant Borough High School
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Point Pleasant Borough High School
4:15pm
@Egg Harbor Township High School
4:15pm
@Egg Harbor Township High School
5:30pm - 10:00pm
@11-12 gym
Stafford PTO6:30pm
@Element Restaraunt - Manahawkin Route 72 West
6:30pm
@Surf City Firehouse
29
10:00am
@Southern Regional High School
Tennis Court South
2:30pm - 5:00pm
@Stadium field 1
Meet in 11/12 Wrestling Room.2:30pm - 5:00pm
@11-12 gym
All HS Levels; Times/Days may be adjusted.2:45pm - 5:00pm
@Room 107
Meet in Room 107 of the 11/12 building.3:00pm - 5:15pm
@Atlantis Golf Course
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Tennis Court South
South/North Tennis Courts4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 5 Varsity Baseball
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Southern Regional High School
Field 3 JV/Frosh Baseball
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Southern Regional High School
Field 9 JV Girls Lacrosse
4:00pm
@Toms River East High School
4:00pm
@Toms River East High School
4:00pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 4 Varsity softball
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Southern Regional High School
Field 2 JV Softball
4:00pm
(Changed)
@Southern Regional High School
Stadium field 1
4:15pm
@Southern Regional High School
Field 3 JV/Frosh Baseball
4:30pm
@Point Pleasant Borough High School
6:00pm
@Point Pleasant Borough High School