Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Atlantic Highlands Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HHRS Genevieve Hawley Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Atlantic Highlands Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Atlantic Highlands Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
(Changed) |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Airport Plaza Lanes
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HHRS Genevieve Hawley Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Atlantic Highlands Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Barnegat | |
4:00pm | vs. Barnegat | |
4:30pm | vs. Academy For Urban Leadership Charter | |
4:30pm | vs. Academy For Urban Leadership Charter |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Atlantic Highlands Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
HHRS Genevieve Hawley Cafetorium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Changed) |
HHRS Samuel Brown Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. High Tech | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HHRS Genevieve Hawley Cafetorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Atlantic Highlands Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Frank Antonides Elementary | |
4:00pm | vs. Long Branch | |
4:00pm | vs. Long Branch | |
4:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy Tech | |
4:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy Tech | |
5:00pm | vs. Frank Antonides Elementary |