Holmdel
1

Monday, February 18, 2019
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmBasketball: Boys Middle School Game  

(Location Changed)

Bayshore Middle vs. W. R. Satz School
3:45pmWrestling: Middle School Match  

(Rescheduled to 02-11-19)

Ocean Intermediate vs. W. R. Satz School
4:00pmIndoor Track: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBA
 @ Armory Tracklocation
4:00pmIndoor Track: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. TBA
 @ Armory Tracklocation
5:15pmBasketball: Girls Middle School Game  

(Location Changed)

Bayshore Middle vs. W. R. Satz School
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls Middle School All Star GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 02-21-19)

W. R. Satz School vs. Thome Middle
 @ Thorne Middle Schoollocation
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Region 5 TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 02-21-19)

vs. Franklin
 @ Franklin High Schoollocation
5:15pmBasketball: Boys Middle School All Star GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 02-21-19)

W. R. Satz School vs. Thome Middle
 @ Thorne Middle Schoollocation
Thursday, February 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls Middle School All Star Game  

(Rescheduled from 02-20-19)

W. R. Satz School vs. Thome Middle
 @ Thorne Middle Schoollocation
5:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Jackson Liberty H.S.

Senior Night

Senior Night

5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Region 5 TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 02-20-19)

vs. Franklin
 @ Franklin High Schoollocation
5:15pmBasketball: Boys Middle School All Star Game  

(Rescheduled from 02-20-19)

W. R. Satz School vs. Thome Middle
 @ Thorne Middle Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled from 02-14-19)

vs. Manchester Township

Senior Night

Senior Night

Friday, February 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Region 5 TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Franklin
 @ Franklin High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Toms River South H.S.
6:30pmBasketball: Boys Middle School TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 02-23-19)

vs. St. Rose H.S.
 @ St. Rose High Schoollocation

If we win, we play Sunday, February 24, 2019, at 1:00 p.m. (11:30 a.m. bus)

If we win, we play Sunday, February 24, 2019, at 1:00 p.m. (11:30 a.m. bus)

Saturday, February 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amWrestling: Varsity Region 5 TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Franklin
 @ Franklin High Schoollocation
2:45pmBasketball: Boys Middle School TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 02-22-19)

vs. St. Rose H.S.
 @ St. Rose High Schoollocation
Sunday, February 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmBasketball: Girls Middle School TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 02-25-19)

W. R. Satz School vs. St. Rose H.S.
 @ St. Rose High Schoollocation