Skip to content
Holmdel
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@W. R. Satz School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Raritan High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Ocean Intermediate
5:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@W. R. Satz School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Raritan High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
4:30 p.m. Weigh-In
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
4
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Brick Township High School
9:15am
Swimming: V
@Neptune Aquatic Center
Boys Meet Warm Ups 8:00 a.m. Meet Starts 9:15 a.m. Girls Meet Warm Ups 1:00 p.m. Meet Starts at 2:15 p.m. Bus at 11:45 a.m.
1:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brookdale Comm College
5
6
3:45pm
Wrestling: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@William R. Satz School
7
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Manasquan High School
3:45pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Bayshore Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@William R. Satz School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@William R. Satz School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Manasquan High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Manasquan High School
8
3:00pm
Swimming: V
(Changed)
@SwimQuest
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
4:30 p.m. Weigh-in
9
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Changed)
@Cedar Drive Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Changed)
@Cedar Drive Middle School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
4:30 p.m. Weigh-In
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
10
3:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Shore Regional High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shore Regional High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shore Regional High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
11
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@St. George Greek Orthodox Church
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Freehold Township High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Freehold Township High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
9:00 a.m. Weigh-in
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
@St. George Greek Orthodox Church
11:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Freehold Township High School
12
9:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Monmouth University
13
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Thompson Middle School
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Jackson Liberty High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Jackson Liberty High School
4:00 p.m. Weigh-in
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rumson-Fair Haven High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Thompson Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rumson-Fair Haven High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
14
TBD
Swimming: V
(Cancelled)
@TBA
3:45pm
Wrestling: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@William R. Satz School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Thorne Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Thorne Middle School
15
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Saint John Vianney High School
5:00 p.m. Weigh-in
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Saint John Vianney High School
Weigh-in 6:00 p.m.
16
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@W. R. Satz School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Monmouth Regional High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Matawan Aberdeen Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@W. R. Satz School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Monmouth Regional High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Monmouth Regional High School
17
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Middletown High School South
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Middletown High School South
3:30 p.m. Weight-In
18
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
7:30 a.m. Weigh-in
19
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Trenton Catholic Academy
20
21
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
3:45pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@W. R. Satz School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Long Branch Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Red Bank Catholic High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@South Amboy YMCA
South Amboy YMCA
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Long Branch Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Red Bank Catholic High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
22
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@New Brunswick High School
4:30 p.m. Weigh-in
23
3:45pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@W. R. Satz School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Hazlet Middle School
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@South Amboy YMCA
South Amboy YMCA
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Hazlet Middle School
24
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
25
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Shore Regional High School
8:00 a.m. Weigh-In
26
10:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
27
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Raritan High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Old Bridge High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Raritan High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Old Bridge High School
4:00 p.m. weigh-in
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Raritan High School
28
3:00pm
Swimming: V
(Rescheduled)
@SwimQuest
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@William R. Satz School
3:45pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Neptune Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@William R. Satz School
29
4:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
4:30 p.m. Weigh-in
30
10:30am
Swimming: V
@Rutgers - Busch Campus
Sonny Werblin Recreation Center Warm-Ups 9:30 a.m.
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@William R. Satz School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
3:45pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Thompson Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@William R. Satz School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Manasquan High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manasquan High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
31
2:45pm
Swimming: V
(Rescheduled)
@SwimQuest
3:45pm
Wrestling: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@William R. Satz School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Ocean Intermediate
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Red Bank Regional High School
Weigh-in 3:00 p.m.
5:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Ocean Intermediate
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?