Skip to content
Holmdel
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Matawan Regional High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
Senior Day
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Matawan Regional High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Matawan Regional High School
2
3
4:30pm
Indoor Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
4
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Bayshore Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
3:45pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@William R. Satz School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shore Regional High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Bayshore Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shore Regional High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
Senior Night
6:30pm
Swimming: V
@Camden County Tech- Sicklerville
Girls Team
5
4:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
4:30 p.m. Weigh-in
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
4:30 p.m. Weigh-in
6
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Changed)
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Thorne Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Changed)
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
7
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@William R. Satz School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Rumson-Fair Haven High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Swimming: V
(Changed)
@Neptune Aquatic Center
Warm-up 4:00 p.m. Boys
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@William R. Satz School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rumson-Fair Haven High School
8
9:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
9:00am
Wrestling: Middle School
@Raritan High School
9
10
3:00pm
Swimming: V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
3:30pm
Indoor Track: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Monmouth Regional High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Monmouth Regional High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
Weigh in 4:30 p.m.
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Thorne Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Thorne Middle School
13
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Red Bank Catholic High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Red Bank Catholic High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
6:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Red Bank Catholic High School
14
15
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
8:00 a.m. weigh-in
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Holmdel High School
New Gym
8:00 a.m. weigh-in
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Manalapan High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Manalapan High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Manalapan High School
3:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
16
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Toms River South High School
17
18
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
19
20
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manasquan High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
21
22
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hillsborough High School
Weigh in 7:00 a.m.
23
2:15pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@RWJ Barnabas Healthcare Arena
4:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
24
5:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
South Jersey Track Coaches Association Winter Meet
25
26
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Franklin High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
27
6:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@RWJ Barnabas Healthcare Arena
28
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holmdel High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Franklin High School
29
TBD
Swimming: V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
11:30am
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Toms River South High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
3:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Sports Complex (Toms River)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?