Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Barnegat |
3:45pm | vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Neptune Township |
5:15pm | vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Neptune Township |
6:30pm | vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:38pm- 3:00pm |
Room 204
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight room
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Date Changed to 01-31-19) | vs. TBA |
3:30pm | vs. Lakewood Middle | |
3:30pm | vs. Lakewood Middle | |
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
Hallway Outside the Main Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium-Main
| |
8:00pm | vs. Central Reg. H.S. | |
8:00pm | vs. Central Reg. H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Weight room
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Wall Township |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. TBA
|
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Hallway Outside the Main Gym
| |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Donovan Catholic |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Donovan Catholic
Senior Night |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:01pm
| vs. Lakewood H. S. |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Southern Reg. |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Southern Reg. |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Date changed from 01-29-19) | vs. TBA |
3:30pm | vs. Lakewood Middle | |
3:30pm | vs. Lakewood Middle | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Barnegat |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Barnegat |
3:45pm | vs. Barnegat | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Barnegat |
5:15pm | vs. Barnegat | |
6:30pm | vs. Barnegat |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:38pm- 4:00pm |
Room 204
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
Hallway Outside the Main Gym
Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium-Main
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
| |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Point Pleasant Beach |
10:00am- 12:30pm |
Gymnasium-Main
| |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Point Pleasant Beach |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Point Pleasant Beach |
2:00pm | vs. TBA
1pm warm up | |
1pm warm up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA
8am warm up | |
8am warm up | ||
10:00am | vs. Brick Township H.S. |