Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. South Brunswick
@ ProSkate
| |
3:45pm | vs. Neptune Township | |
3:45pm | vs. Neptune Township | |
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Tom River
Monmouth Cty. Individual Championship | |
Monmouth Cty. Individual Championship | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Tom River
Mon Cty Individual Championship | |
Mon Cty Individual Championship | ||
5:15pm | vs. Neptune Township | |
5:15pm | vs. Neptune Township | |
6:45pm | vs. Neptune Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh-In 8am |
Weigh-In 8am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Lacey H.S. | |
1:30pm | vs. Plainfield
@ Marsit High School, Bayonne
| |
5:50pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 01-23-20) | vs. Keansburg
@ Brunswick Zone, Hwy 36, Hazlet
Senior Day |
Senior Day |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. | |
3:45pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. | |
3:45pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S.
@ Bowlero Lanes - Hazlet
| |
4:00pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Long Branch Middle | |
4:00pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
5:15pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. | |
5:15pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. | |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-10-20) | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. |
6:30pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm | vs. TBA
@ Finnigan Lanes, Lakewood
Boys & Girls Individual | |
Boys & Girls Individual | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Tom River
Mon. Cty Frosh/Novice | |
Mon. Cty Frosh/Novice | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Tom River
Mon Cty Frosh/Novice | |
Mon Cty Frosh/Novice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S.
5PM weigh-in | |
5PM weigh-in | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S.
5:00pm weigh-in | |
5:00pm weigh-in |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm |
Strathmore Lanes
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm | vs. Colts Neck High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Colts Neck High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Mater Dei Prep
@ Bowlero Lanes - Hazlet
| |
4:00pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Thorne Middle | |
4:00pm | Thorne Middle vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Middletown H.S. South
@ Middletown Ice World
| |
5:15pm | vs. Colts Neck High School | |
5:15pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Thorne Middle | |
5:30pm | vs. Colts Neck High School | |
6:45pm | vs. Colts Neck High School |