Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
4:45pm | vs. TBA
@ Ukrainian Center, Somerset
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
Bowlero - North Brunswick
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-20) | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. |
6:00pm | vs. Rahway
@ Rahway HS
5:00pm weigh in | |
5:00pm weigh in |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Red Bank Regional | |
3:45pm | vs. Red Bank Regional | |
5:15pm | vs. Red Bank Regional | |
5:15pm | vs. Red Bank Regional | |
6:30pm | vs. Red Bank Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA
@ Bowlero Lanes, North Brunswick
Girls State Finals | |
Girls State Finals | ||
4:00pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Thorne Middle | |
5:15pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Thorne Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Wall Township | |
3:45pm | vs. Wall Township | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-20) | Neptune vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Wall Township |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-20) | Neptune vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School |
5:30pm | vs. Wall Township | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Wall Township
Senior Night |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
(Time Changed) | vs. Asbury Park High School
@ MLK Middle School, Bangs Ave., Asbury PK.
11;00AM Weigh In |
11;00AM Weigh In | ||
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Asbury Park High School
@ MLK Middle School, Bangs Ave., Asbury PK.
11:00am weigh in |
11:00am weigh in |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 8:00am weigh-in | |
8:00am weigh-in | ||
11:00am |
(Date Changed to 02-22-20) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
12:30pm | vs. Toms River East H.S. | |
1:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-20) | vs. Jackson Memorial
Senior Night Boys Basketball, Cheer, Dance & Challenger |
Senior Night Boys Basketball, Cheer, Dance & Challenger | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Tom River
States Group II | |
States Group II | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Tom River
Group 2 sectional championship | |
Group 2 sectional championship | ||
9:30pm | vs. Raritan
Weight in 7:30-8:30 | |
Weight in 7:30-8:30 |