Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bayshore Middle vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
3:45pm | vs. Neptune Township | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Neptune Township |
3:45pm | Bayshore Middle vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 06-02-21) | vs. Neptune Township |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 06-02-21) | vs. Neptune Township |
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 06-02-21) | vs. Neptune Township
RAC Grass |
RAC Grass | ||
3:45pm | vs. Neptune Township | |
4:00pm | vs. Somerville
1st round North II Group III | |
1st round North II Group III |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Millburn
@ Millburn High School
| |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 05-17-21) | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Hazlet Middle |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 06-07-21) | vs. Neptune Township |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 06-01-21) | vs. Neptune Township |
3:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Freehold Boro High School |
3:45pm | Cedar Drive Middle vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
3:45pm | Cedar Drive Middle vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
6:30pm | vs. Middletown H.S. North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Middletown H.S. South | |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 06-02-21) | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Hazlet Middle |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Neptune Township |
3:45pm |
(Postponed to 06-07-21) | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Hazlet Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S.
Group II State Sectionals |
Group II State Sectionals | ||
2:30pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S.
Group II State Sectionals | |
Group II State Sectionals | ||
3:45pm | vs. Manalapan | |
3:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 06-08-21) | vs. Freehold Boro High School |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 05-17-21) | vs. Neptune |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 05-17-21) | vs. Neptune |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S.
Group II State Sectionals | |
Group II State Sectionals | ||
9:30am | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S.
Group II State Sectionals | |
Group II State Sectionals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Southern Reg. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 06-03-21) | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Hazlet Middle |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 06-08-21) | vs. Neptune Township
Played at Summerfield Elementary School |
Played at Summerfield Elementary School | ||
4:00pm | vs. Woodbridge
2nd round / North II- Group III | |
2nd round / North II- Group III | ||
6:00pm | vs. Long Branch
@ Somerset Patriots Park
|