Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Red Bank Catholic H.S. | |
3:45pm | vs. Red Bank Catholic H.S. | |
3:45pm | Ocean Intermediate vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
3:45pm | vs. Keansburg
@ Bowlero Lanes - Hazlet
| |
3:45pm | vs. Keansburg
@ Bowlero Lanes - Hazlet
| |
4:00pm | vs. Ocean Intermediate | |
5:15pm | vs. Red Bank Catholic H.S. | |
5:15pm | vs. Red Bank Catholic H.S. | |
5:15pm | Ocean Intermediate vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
6:45pm | vs. Red Bank Catholic H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Toms River
Monmouth County Frosh/Novice | |
Monmouth County Frosh/Novice | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Toms River
Monmouth County Frosh/Novice | |
Monmouth County Frosh/Novice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Marlboro H.S. | |
6:30pm | vs. Marlboro H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. TBA | |
3:45pm | vs. Freehold Boro High School | |
3:45pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Thorne Middle | |
3:45pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S.
@ Bowlero Lanes - Hazlet
| |
3:45pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S.
@ Bowlero Lanes - Hazlet
| |
4:00pm | Thorne Middle vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Toms River
Shore Conference Championship Meet | |
Shore Conference Championship Meet | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Toms River
Shore Conference Championship Meet | |
Shore Conference Championship Meet | ||
5:15pm | vs. Freehold Boro High School | |
5:15pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Thorne Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Holmdel |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holmdel |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
6:20pm | vs. Wall Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-22) | vs. University Academy Charter |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-22) | vs. University Academy Charter |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. TBA
Special Olympics - Area 6 Bowling Match |
Special Olympics - Area 6 Bowling Match | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manchester Township
Challenger Basketball |
Challenger Basketball | ||
9:00am |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-02-22) | vs. TBA
Shore Conference Tournament - Girls |
Shore Conference Tournament - Girls | ||
4:45pm | vs. Brick Township H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Trinity Hall
@ Trinity Hall HS
Game to be played at St. George's Church |
Game to be played at St. George's Church | ||
3:45pm | vs. Ocean Twp. | |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-22) | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Holmdel Satz Middle |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Trinity Hall
@ Trinity Hall HS
Game to be played @ St. George's Church |
Game to be played @ St. George's Church | ||
5:15pm | vs. Ocean Twp. | |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-22) | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Holmdel Satz Middle |
6:45pm | vs. Ocean Twp. |