Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Thompson Middle | |
4:00pm | Thompson Middle vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Toms River
Shore Conference Last Chance Meet |
Shore Conference Last Chance Meet | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ Bennett Center, Toms River
Shore Conference Last Chance Meet |
Shore Conference Last Chance Meet | ||
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-02-22) | vs. Red Bank Regional |
5:15pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Thompson Middle | |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-02-22) | vs. Red Bank Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-22) | vs. Franklin
@ Bowlero Greenbrook
Unified Bowling HS Varsity Team TBD |
Unified Bowling HS Varsity Team TBD | ||
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-30-22) | vs. TBA
Shore Conference Tournament - Girls |
Shore Conference Tournament - Girls | ||
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-01-22) | vs. Red Bank Regional |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-01-22) | vs. Red Bank Regional |
8:15pm | vs. Red Bank Regional
@ Red Bank Armory
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Ocean Bowling Lanes in Lakewood
Shore Conference Boys & Girls Individual Tournament | |
Shore Conference Boys & Girls Individual Tournament | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Ocean Bowling Lanes in Lakewood
Shore Conference Boys & Girls Individual Tournament | |
Shore Conference Boys & Girls Individual Tournament | ||
3:45pm | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. | |
3:45pm |
(Time Changed) | Neptune Middle School vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School |
4:00pm | Matawan Aberdeen Middle School vs. Neptune Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. | |
5:15pm | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. | |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | Neptune Middle School vs. Matawan Aberdeen Middle School |
6:30pm | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. | |
6:45pm | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA
State Sectional @ Lodi Lanes | |
State Sectional @ Lodi Lanes | ||
9:00am | vs. Hazlet Middle | |
9:00am | vs. TBA
Quad @ St. Joe's Metuchen Matawan / St. Joe's / Freehold Twp / Hamilton North | |
Quad @ St. Joe's Metuchen Matawan / St. Joe's / Freehold Twp / Hamilton North | ||
10:00am | vs. Ocean Twp. | |
10:00am | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. | |
11:30am | vs. Ocean Twp. | |
11:30am | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. | |
1:00pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Brick Memorial H.S.
Challenger Basketball | |
Challenger Basketball | ||
8:15pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Wall Township | |
3:45pm | vs. Manalapan | |
5:15pm | vs. Manalapan | |
5:30pm | vs. South Plainfield
State Sectionals - Weigh In 4pm | |
State Sectionals - Weigh In 4pm |