Skip to content
Brick Memorial H.S.
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
3:30pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Veterans Memorial Middle School
2
3
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@St. Francis Swim Center
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Ocean Ice Palace
4
12:30pm
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
Rule The River Tournament
5
6
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Veterans Memorial Middle School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Toms River Intermediate North
7
2:15pm
Swimming: V
(Rescheduled)
@YMCA - Toms River
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lacey Township High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lacey Township High School
3:30pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Lake Riviera Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brick Memorial High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brick Memorial High School
8
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Neptune High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brick Memorial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brick Memorial High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Neptune High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Neptune High School
9
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Toms River Intermediate South
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Veterans Memorial Middle School
6:25pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Jersey Shore Arena
10
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brick Memorial High School
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: JV
@Ocean Ice Palace
11
8:30am
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
10:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Shore Regional High School
12
13
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Toms River Intermediate East
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brick Memorial High School
4 Qtrs: JV Scrimmage
3:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School
V/JV 6 qrts
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brick Memorial High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Nellie Bennet Elementary
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School
V/JV 6 qrts
14
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Winding River Ice Rink
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotswood High School
5:00pm
Swimming: V
@Neptune Aquatic Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Veterans Memorial Middle School
15
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Christa McAuliffe Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Veterans Memorial Middle School
16
3:30pm
Wrestling: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Toms River Intermediate East
17
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Middletown High School South
TCNJ Pride Tournament Weigh in at 1:30pm
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Ocean Ice Palace
18
12:30pm
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Toms River North High School
First Round
19
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Toms River North High School
First Round
20
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Ocean Lanes
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Veterans Memorial Middle School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Lake Riviera Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Toms River South High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brick Memorial High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Toms River South High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brick Memorial High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Toms River South High School
21
TBD
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Center- Toms River
STCA Season Opener
3:30pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Lacey Township High School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Brick Memorial High School
5:00pm
Swimming: V
@Neptune Aquatic Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Brick Township High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Brick Township High School
22
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Central Regional Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Veterans Memorial Middle School
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Red Bank Armory
23
24
25
26
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Toms River North High School
Consolation Round
27
TBD
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Center- Toms River
Egg Club Invitational
9:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Toms River North High School
Quarterfinal Round
28
TBD
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Center- Toms River
Bill Bruno Ivitational
8:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Brick Township High School
Frosh Dragon Classic
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Brick Memorial High School
Mustang Classic
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Toms River North High School
Girls Consolations/SemiFinals
29
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Brick Memorial High School
Mustang ZOO
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Toms River North High School
Boys Consolations/SemiFinals
30
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Brick Township High School
Frosh Dragon Classic
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Ocean Ice Palace
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?