Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
11:30am | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
1:00pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. TBA
@ Jewish Community Center Pool
|
3:30pm | vs. Freehold Intermediate | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Neptune Township
@ Shore Lanes Bowling Alley
|
3:45pm | vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. |
4:30pm | vs. Freehold Intermediate | |
5:15pm | vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. TBA
@ Shore Lanes Bowling Alley
|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Colts Neck High School
@ Jewish Community Center Pool
|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Neptune |
3:45pm | vs. Neptune | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Lacey H.S.
@ Winding River Arena
|
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Neptune |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lacey H.S. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lacey H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Howell Middle South
@ Howell Middle School South
|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. St. Rose H.S.
@ Shore Lanes Bowling Alley
|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Point Pleasant Beach |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Howell Middle South
@ Howell Middle School South
|
5:00pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Point Pleasant Beach |
6:30pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. TBA
@ Shore Lanes Bowling Alley
|
3:45pm | vs. Hazlet Middle | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. St. Rose H.S. |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 01-24-22) | vs. Hazlet Middle |
4:15pm | vs. St. Rose H.S. | |
4:45pm | vs. Hazlet Middle | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. St. Rose H.S. |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Raritan |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S.
@ Asbury Park Boys and Girls Club
|
5:45pm | vs. St. Rose H.S. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Raritan |
6:25pm | vs. Lacey H.S.
@ Jersey Shore Arena (formerly Gold Coast Arena)
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. St. Rose H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. TBA
@ Jewish Community Center Pool
|
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-03-22) | vs. Howell Middle School North |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date Changed to 01-20-22) | vs. Manalapan-Englishtown Middle |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date Changed to 01-06-22) | vs. Thompson Middle |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-03-22) | vs. Howell Middle School North |