Skip to content
Point Pleasant Beach
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
3
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Brielle Elementary School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Howell Township Middle School South
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
5
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Spring Lake Heights Elementary School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
6
2:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
7
8:30am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
8
9
2:45pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@College Achieve Asbury Park, NJ
Postponed, Date TBD
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
10
3:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Toms River South High School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Toms River South High School
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Point Beach Middle School - Antrim Elementary
11
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
12
3:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Middletown High School North
3:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@St. Catharine School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Antrim Gym
13
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brick Memorial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brick Memorial High School
14
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Linden High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Linden High School
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Linden High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Howell High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Riverside High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Riverside High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Riverside High School
15
16
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Pinelands Regional High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pinelands Regional High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Pinelands Regional High School
17
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
18
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Brick Township High School
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brick Township High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
5:00pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
19
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
20
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Keansburg High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Keansburg High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
21
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Middletown High School South
8:30am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
22
23
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@HS Mini Gym
2:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Rose High School - Belmar
24
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@HS Mini Gym
25
26
8:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@HS Mini Gym
8:30am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
27
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Long Branch High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Bound Brook High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@East Brunswick High School
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Long Branch High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Bound Brook High School
29
30
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Long Branch High School
8:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@HS Mini Gym
31
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@HS Mini Gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Games
Match
Tournament
Clubs
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?