Skip to content
Point Pleasant Beach
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
4:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
Cancelled
3
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Trinity Hall High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trinity Hall High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
4
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
11:15am
Basketball: B/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
12:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
6:30pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@St. Peter's School
7
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Manasquan Elementary School
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ranney School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ranney School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
8
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@St. Peter's School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
9
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Brielle Elementary School
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Asbury Park High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Marlboro Memorial Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Asbury Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
10
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
11
8:30am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Barnegat High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Marlboro High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Marlboro High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Marlboro High School
12
13
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Carl Sandburg Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
14
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Spring Lake Heights Elementary School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mater Dei Prep
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mater Dei Prep
15
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Antrim Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Wall Intermediate School
16
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@College Achieve Asbury Park, NJ
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Henry Hudson Regional High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
4:30pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Wall Intermediate School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Henry Hudson Regional High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
18
8:30am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Nottingham High School
19
20
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Keyport High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Keyport High School
22
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Dr. MLK Jr. Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Keansburg High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
23
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Keansburg High School
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Deal Elementary School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Antrim School
Antrim Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Keansburg High School
24
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Antrim Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
25
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor Plainsboro North
11:15am
Basketball: B/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
12:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor Plainsboro North
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
26
27
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Manchester Township High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Manchester Township High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Manchester Township High School
28
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Toms River East High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Toms River East High School
29
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Jackson Liberty High School
3:45pm
Basketball- MS: B/Middle School
@Brielle Elementary School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Jackson Liberty High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Long Branch High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Jackson Liberty High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Long Branch High School
30
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
31
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@TBA
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ranney School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Point Pleasant Beach High School
HS Gym
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Games
Match
Tournament
Clubs
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?