Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm | McAuliffe Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Ocean Twp. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed to 10-13-18) | vs. Point Pleasant Beach
Shore Conference Tournament 1st Round |
Shore Conference Tournament 1st Round | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-11-18) | vs. Central Reg. H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
3:45pm | vs. Raritan @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed to 10-22-18) | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 10-22-18) | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Ocean Twp. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ Van Cortlandt Park New York
X C Fall Classic |
X C Fall Classic | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. TBA
XC Fall Classic |
XC Fall Classic | ||
10:00am | vs. TBA
@
Point Pleasant Borough High School Shore Conference Tournament- 1st Rd | |
Shore Conference Tournament- 1st Rd | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Point Pleasant Beach
Shore Conference Tournament 1st Round |
Shore Conference Tournament 1st Round | ||
11:30am | vs. Central Reg. H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA Shore Conference Tournament 1st Round |
Shore Conference Tournament 1st Round | ||
4:30pm- 9:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 2:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Lakewood Middle School |
3:45pm | Lacey Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Ocean Twp. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | Lakewood Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Ocean Road School | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA Shore Conference Tournament 2nd Round |
Shore Conference Tournament 2nd Round | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Lakewood Middle |
3:45pm |
(Postponed to 10-17-18) | vs. Barnegat @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Brick Township H.S. |
4:00pm | vs. Mater Dei Prep @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:45pm- 2:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm | Lakewood Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
3:45pm | vs. Wall Township
@
Point Pleasant Borough High School SCT 2nd Rd | |
SCT 2nd Rd | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Manchester Township |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Pinelands Regional Middle |
4:00pm | Pinelands Regional Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Ocean Road School | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:45pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Lacey Middle |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA Shore Conference Tournament 2nd Round |
Shore Conference Tournament 2nd Round | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-10-18) | vs. Barnegat @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
4:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. TBA
Ocean County Champs |
Ocean County Champs | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. TBA |
3:45pm | Lake Riviera Middle School vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wall Township @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. |
3:45pm | Manchester Twp. Middle School vs. Memorial Middle School @ Ocean Road School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 10-11-18) | vs. Central Reg. H.S. |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-11-18) | vs. Central Reg. H.S. |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Manchester Twp. Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Barnegat |
4:00pm | vs. Matawan Regional High School @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wall Township @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |