Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
|
Camp Zehnder
|
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:45pm | Lakewood Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Toms River North H.S. |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Lakewood Middle |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-10-19) | vs. Barnegat @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Barnegat | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Lacey Middle |
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Brick Township H.S. |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-10-19) | vs. Barnegat @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Barnegat |
6:10pm- 9:30pm | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-10-19) | vs. Barnegat @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Cancelled) | vs. Veterans Memorial Middle School
@ St. Peter's Elementary School, Point Pleasant Beach
|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Toms River East H.S. |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Egypt @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
11:30am | vs. New Egypt @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
1:00pm | vs. New Egypt @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
1:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. TBA
Boys Ocean County Championships 1 PM Warm Up |
Boys Ocean County Championships 1 PM Warm Up | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15am
(Rescheduled from 01-13-19) | vs. TBA
Girls Ocean County Championships 9 am warm up |
Girls Ocean County Championships 9 am warm up | ||
8:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeland Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Toms River North H.S.
Weigh in 9:30 am |
Weigh in 9:30 am | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
(Rescheduled to 01-12-19) | vs. TBA
Girls Ocean County Championships 9 am warm up |
Girls Ocean County Championships 9 am warm up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
|
Camp Zehnder
|
3:45pm | vs. Donovan Catholic @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | Pinelands Regional Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Donovan Catholic |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Pinelands Regional Middle |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. McAuliffe Middle |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southern Reg. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
|
Ocean Ice Palace
|
5:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:15pm | vs. Donovan Catholic | |
5:30pm | vs. Donovan Catholic @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Donovan Catholic |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:50pm- 8:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30pm
|
Ocean Ice Palace
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
|
Camp Zehnder
|
3:45pm | Memorial Middle School vs. TBA
@ St. Peter's Elementary School, Point Pleasant Beach
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Rose H.S. |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| |
4:00pm | Lakewood Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lakewood H. S.
@
Point Pleasant Borough High School Weigh in 4 PM JV 5 PM | |
Weigh in 4 PM JV 5 PM | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Central Reg. H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
|
Camp Zehnder
|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Brick Memorial H.S. |
3:45pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | Lakewood Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Asbury Park High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Lakewood Middle |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Point Beach Middle School - Antrim Elementary |
5:15pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. | |
5:30pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
8:30pm- 9:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10pm
|
Ocean Ice Palace
|