Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | Memorial Middle School vs. TBA
@ St. Peter's Elementary School, Point Pleasant Beach
St. Peter's Finals |
St. Peter's Finals | ||
2:40pm- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:00pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Asbury Park High School |
3:45pm | McAuliffe Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
5:40pm- 6:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
|
Howell Ice World
|
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S.
@
Point Pleasant Borough High School Weigh in 4 PM JV 5 PM | |
Weigh in 4 PM JV 5 PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | Memorial Middle School vs. TBA
@ St. Peter's Elementary School, Point Pleasant Beach
St. Peter's Finals |
St. Peter's Finals | ||
7:30am- 12:00pm | ||
2:40pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm | vs. Manasquan @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Ocean Twp. |
5:15pm | vs. Barnegat @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm | vs. Barnegat @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. TBA
Group 2 Relays |
Group 2 Relays | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. TBA
Group 2 Relays |
Group 2 Relays | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Barnegat |
4:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
|
Howell Ice World
vs. Middletown South H.S. |
vs. Middletown South H.S. | ||
5:15pm | vs. Barnegat | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Barnegat |
6:30pm | vs. Middletown H.S. North
@
Point Pleasant Borough High School Weigh in 4 PM JV 5 PM | |
Weigh in 4 PM JV 5 PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| Memorial Middle School vs. TBA
B Division Tournament |
B Division Tournament | ||
10:00am | vs. Point Pleasant Beach @ Nellie Bennett Elementary | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Point Pleasant Borough High School Weigh in 8:30 AM JV 10: 30 AM | |
Weigh in 8:30 AM JV 10: 30 AM | ||
4:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
|
Jersey Shore Arena
vs. Toms River North |
vs. Toms River North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Donovan Catholic @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Donovan Catholic |
5:00pm | vs. Donovan Catholic @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Donovan Catholic |
6:10pm- 7:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
|
Howell Ice World
|
6:30pm | vs. Donovan Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Manchester Twp. Middle School |
3:45pm | Manchester Twp. Middle School vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Wall Township |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
8:15pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S.
@ Camp Zehnder Herbertsville Rd. Wall Twp.
| |
8:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15pm
| vs. Jackson Liberty H.S.
@ Camp Zehnder Herbertsville Rd. Wall Twp.
|