Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Wall Twp. @ Worthington Ave, Spring Lake | |
vs. Wall Twp. @ Worthington Ave, Spring Lake | ||
3:45pm | Toms River Intermediate North vs. Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-09-21) | vs. Lakewood H. S. |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Donovan Catholic
@ Whitty Road Athletic Complex
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
7:00am- 3:00pm | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mater Dei Prep @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | Memorial Middle School vs. Goetz Middle |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shore Reg. H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. McAuliffe Middle |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | Memorial Middle School vs. McAuliffe Middle |
4:00pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Immaculata @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
5:00pm | McAuliffe Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Ocean Road School | |
5:00pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. | |
5:30pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 3:15pm | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Pinelands Regional Middle |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Barnegat |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Monmouth Reg. H.S.
confirmed |
confirmed | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lakewood H. S. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lakewood H. S. |
4:00pm | vs. Barnegat @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Barnegat @ Point Pleasant Borough High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Barnegat |
4:15pm | Pinelands Regional Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Ocean Road School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Middletown H.S. South |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S.
@ Fair Haven Fields Ridge Rd.
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm | vs Toms River South @ Bridge Ave Bay Head | |
vs Toms River South @ Bridge Ave Bay Head | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-18-21) | Memorial Middle School vs. Pinelands Regional Middle |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Barnegat |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Pinelands Regional H.S. |
5:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
5:15pm | vs. Barnegat | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| |
3:30pm | Madison Ave, Long Branch | |
Madison Ave, Long Branch | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Postponed to 10-04-21) | Memorial Middle School vs. Goetz Middle |
3:45pm | Pinelands Regional Middle vs. Memorial Middle School @ Ocean Road School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Barnegat |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Memorial Middle School vs. Pinelands Regional Middle |
5:00pm | vs. Howell H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Middletown H.S. North |