Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. TBA |
2:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:40pm- 3:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. TBA
Girls Championships |
Girls Championships | ||
3:45pm | vs. Ocean Twp. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Ocean Twp. |
3:45pm | vs. Ocean Twp. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-22) | TBA vs. Memorial Middle School
@
Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School Blue Division Tournament |
Blue Division Tournament | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm | vs. Ocean Twp. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Ocean Twp. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wall Township
Weigh in 3:30 JV 4:30 PM |
Weigh in 3:30 JV 4:30 PM | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Absegami
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:35pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:40pm- 6:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
|
Howell Ice World
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Pinelands Regional H.S.
Weigh in 4 PM JV 5 PM |
Weigh in 4 PM JV 5 PM | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45pm
| vs. Brick Memorial H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. |
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Shore Reg. H.S. |
5:15pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Nellie Bennett Elementary | |
6:30pm | vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
|
Howell Ice World
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Pinelands Regional H.S. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ Carolier Lanes, North Brunswick
Girls Sectionals |
Girls Sectionals | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
11:15am | vs. Pinelands Regional H.S. | |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Freehold Township H.S. |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Pinelands Regional H.S. |
8:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00pm
| vs. Central Reg. H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:45pm | vs. St. Rose H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Rose H.S. |
4:15pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
|
Howell Ice World
|
5:15pm | vs. St. Rose H.S. @ Point Pleasant Borough High School | |
5:15pm | vs. St. Rose H.S. | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S.
Boys NJSIAA Tournament |
Boys NJSIAA Tournament | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. NJSIAA Team State Tournament Quarterfinals & Semifinals |
NJSIAA Team State Tournament Quarterfinals & Semifinals | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. St. Rose H.S. |