Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am | vs. TBA | |
8:30am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBD
@ Toms River Bubble
Demarest Invitational |
Demarest Invitational | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
2018 Robin Leff Tournament; Southern Regional, Mount Olive, Buena, Delsea, EHT, Don Bosco, Camden Catholic, Moorestown, St. John Vianney 2018 Robin Leff Tournament; Southern Regional, Mount Olive, Buena, Delsea, EHT, Don Bosco, Camden Catholic, Moorestown, St. John Vianney | |
2018 Robin Leff Tournament; Southern Regional, Mount Olive, Buena, Delsea, EHT, Don Bosco, Camden Catholic, Moorestown, St. John Vianney 2018 Robin Leff Tournament; Southern Regional, Mount Olive, Buena, Delsea, EHT, Don Bosco, Camden Catholic, Moorestown, St. John Vianney |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. TBA
Jerry Golembeski JV Tournament |
Jerry Golembeski JV Tournament | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
9-10 Gym
| |
11:00am | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Toms River East H.S. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. TBA |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. TBD
@ 168th Street Armory, New York, NY
Spike Shoe Holiday Festival |
Spike Shoe Holiday Festival | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm |
9-10 AUDITORIUM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Toms River South H.S. |
3:45pm | vs. Toms River East H.S. | |
3:45pm | Goetz Middle vs. Southern Regional Middle School | |
3:45pm |
Winding River Ice Rink
| |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Lacey Township Middle vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
4:00pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Goetz Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Toms River East H.S. | |
5:00pm | vs. Toms River East H.S. | |
5:15pm | vs. Toms River East H.S. | |
6:30pm | vs. Toms River East H.S. | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Toms River East H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Thunderbird Lanes
| |
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 12-20-18) | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Toms River Intermediate East |
5:00pm | vs. Jackson Memorial | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Girls 6:30-7:30 Boys 7:30-8:30 NO Transportation | |
Girls 6:30-7:30 Boys 7:30-8:30 NO Transportation | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Jackson Memorial
WI - 4pm, JV - 5pm & V- 6:30pm WI - 4pm, JV - 5pm & V- 6:30pm |
WI - 4pm, JV - 5pm & V- 6:30pm WI - 4pm, JV - 5pm & V- 6:30pm | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Toms River South H.S.
week of 12/17/18 TR SouthEast week of 12/17/18 vs TR SouthEast |
week of 12/17/18 TR SouthEast week of 12/17/18 vs TR SouthEast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date changed from 12-21-18) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
3:45pm | Veterans Memorial Middle School vs. Southern Regional Middle School | |
3:45pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Veterans Memorial Middle School | |
3:45pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 12-19-18) | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Toms River Intermediate East |
4:00pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
5:15pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
5:15pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Brick Memorial H.S. |
6:30pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Buses are 11:50am and 2pm | ||
Buses are 11:50am and 2pm | ||
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Toms River South H.S.
Warm up time - 2pm Warm up time - 2pm |
Warm up time - 2pm Warm up time - 2pm | ||
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Toms River South H.S.
Warm up time - 2pm Warm up Time - 2pm |
Warm up time - 2pm Warm up Time - 2pm | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date Changed to 12-20-18) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
3:45pm |
Winding River Ice Rink
|