Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | TBA vs. Toms River North H.S. | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Eastern |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Eastern |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Monroe Township High School
@ Monroe High School
NJSIAA Quarterfinal Round SJ Group IV Tournament NJSIAA Quarterfinal Round SJ Group IV Tournament |
NJSIAA Quarterfinal Round SJ Group IV Tournament NJSIAA Quarterfinal Round SJ Group IV Tournament | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
9/10 Guidance Parking Lot
9/10 Guidance Parking Lot and Upper Level 9/10 Parking Lot | |
9/10 Guidance Parking Lot and Upper Level 9/10 Parking Lot |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | TBA vs. Toms River North H.S.
If Needed If Needed | |
If Needed If Needed | ||
9:30am |
RWJ Barnabas Arena at Toms River North
| |
12:00pm |
Pines Manor in Edison, NJ
| |
10:00pm- 1:30pm | Awards Ceremony | |
Awards Ceremony |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Room 107
Meet in Room 107 of 11/12 building | |
Meet in Room 107 of 11/12 building | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-16-19) | vs. Toms River South H.S. |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | Veterans Memorial Middle School vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Randolph
@ Randolph High School
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Shawnee
Game time and departure may change Game time and departure may change |
Game time and departure may change Game time and departure may change | ||
7:00pm |
11-12 gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
Meet in 11/12 Wrestling Room. | |
Meet in 11/12 Wrestling Room. | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Room 107
Meet in Room 107 of 11/12 building | |
Meet in Room 107 of 11/12 building | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-19) | vs. Toms River East H.S. |
4:00pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Goetz Middle | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-23-19) | vs. Toms River North H.S.
@ Hidden Creek Golf Course in Egg Harbor Twp.
|
4:00pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Goetz Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Barnegat
1st Round NJSIAA South Jersey Tournament 1st Round NJSIAA South Jersey Tournament | |
1st Round NJSIAA South Jersey Tournament 1st Round NJSIAA South Jersey Tournament | ||
6:30pm | vs. Pinelands Regional H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Room 107
Meet in Room 107 of 11/12 building | |
Meet in Room 107 of 11/12 building | ||
3:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Pinelands Regional Middle vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
3:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Pinelands Regional Middle vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. TBD
Ocean County Frosh Novice |
Ocean County Frosh Novice | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Montgomery
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Semifinals NJSIAA SJ Group IV Semifinals |
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Semifinals NJSIAA SJ Group IV Semifinals | ||
6:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Pinelands Regional H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
Meet in 11/12 Wrestling Room. | |
Meet in 11/12 Wrestling Room. | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Room 107
Meet in Room 107 of 11/12 building | |
Meet in Room 107 of 11/12 building | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-28-19) | vs. Toms River North H.S.
@ Hidden Creek Golf Course in Egg Harbor Twp.
|
5:00pm | vs. Moorestown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| TBD vs. Washington Township High School
NJSIAA South Jersey Group IV Sectionals NJSIAA South Jersey Group IV Sectionals |
NJSIAA South Jersey Group IV Sectionals NJSIAA South Jersey Group IV Sectionals | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBD
NJSIAA South Jersey Group IV Sectionals NJSIAA South Jersey Group IV Sectionals | |
NJSIAA South Jersey Group IV Sectionals NJSIAA South Jersey Group IV Sectionals |