Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm | vs. TBA | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology | |
5:30pm |
Career Center
| |
6:30pm |
11-12 Cafeteria
| |
6:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Howell H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Central Reg. H.S. | |
3:45pm | Toms River Intermediate North vs. Southern Regional Middle School | |
3:45pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Toms River Intermediate North | |
4:00pm | vs. Absegami | |
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. TBD |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD
@ Toms River Bubble
Select runner sand jumpers only |
Select runner sand jumpers only | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD
@ Toms River Bubble
|
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
11-12 gym
| |
6:00pm | Delsea Regional vs. Southern Regional Middle School | |
6:30pm |
11-12 Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. TBD | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Toms River North H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. Freehold Township H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. Freehold Township H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. Freehold Township H.S. | |
6:20pm | vs. Brick Township H.S.
@ Flyers Skate Zone Atlantic City
Week of 12/09/19 Week of 12/09/19 | |
Week of 12/09/19 Week of 12/09/19 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
11-12 Building
| |
9:00am | vs. Absegami | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Gym and Wrestling Room Gym and Wrestling Room | |
Gym and Wrestling Room Gym and Wrestling Room | ||
10:00am | vs. Howell H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
11-12 gym
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
11-12 gym
| |
9:30am- 11:30am |
9-10 Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lacey Township
Week of 12/16/19 Week of 12/16/19 |
Week of 12/16/19 Week of 12/16/19 | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Gloucester Catholic
@ Gloucester Catholic High School
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
11-12 gym
| |
6:30pm |
9-10 AUDITORIUM
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Wall Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:00pm |
11-12 Building
Room 217 | |
Room 217 | ||
3:30pm | vs. Toms River East H.S. | |
3:45pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Toms River Intermediate South | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lacey Township |
4:00pm | vs. Lacey H.S. | |
4:00pm | vs. Shawnee | |
4:00pm | vs. Shawnee | |
4:00pm | vs. Shawnee | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Egg Harbor Township |
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. TBD |
5:10pm- 6:10pm |
Flyers Skate Zone - Atlantic City
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
11-12 gym
|