Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
9-10 Guidance Office
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD
@ Bowlero - North Brunswick
Boys Individual State Tournament | |
Boys Individual State Tournament | ||
11:50am |
11-12 Building
| |
3:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Lacey Township |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Howell H.S.
NJSIAA SJ Group V Sectional Final WI - 4:30pm NJSIAA SJ Group V Sectional Final WI - 4:30pm |
NJSIAA SJ Group V Sectional Final WI - 4:30pm NJSIAA SJ Group V Sectional Final WI - 4:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Egg Harbor Township
2020 7th Annual "War vs the Shore" 2020 7th Annual "War vs the Shore" |
2020 7th Annual "War vs the Shore" 2020 7th Annual "War vs the Shore" | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
11-12 gym
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Hunterdon Central
Pole Vault Invitational Pole Vault Invitational |
Pole Vault Invitational Pole Vault Invitational | ||
9:00am- 11:00pm | 02/15/20 - @Old Bridge High School 03/07/20 - @Unionville, PA 03/21/20 - @Perkiomen, PA 03/28/20 - @Spring Ford, PA (Prelims) | |
02/15/20 - @Old Bridge High School 03/07/20 - @Unionville, PA 03/21/20 - @Perkiomen, PA 03/28/20 - @Spring Ford, PA (Prelims) | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
11-12 Weight Room
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
11-12 gym
Lightning Sports Group |
Lightning Sports Group |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Passaic County Technical Institute
@ RWJ Barnabas Arena at Toms River North HS
NJSIAA State Group V Semifinal....Session III - WI - 12:30pm Mats 1 and 2 Other Semifinal: Watchung Hills vs Manalapan NJSIAA State Group V Semifinal....Session III - WI - 12:30pm Mats 1 and 2 Other Semifinal: Watchung Hills vs Manalapan |
NJSIAA State Group V Semifinal....Session III - WI - 12:30pm Mats 1 and 2 Other Semifinal: Watchung Hills vs Manalapan NJSIAA State Group V Semifinal....Session III - WI - 12:30pm Mats 1 and 2 Other Semifinal: Watchung Hills vs Manalapan | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Roxbury |
7:00pm | vs. Manalapan
@ RWJ Barnabas Arena at Toms River North HS
NJSIAA Group V State Final - Session V - Mat 1 NJSIAA Group V State Final - Session V - Mat 1 | |
NJSIAA Group V State Final - Session V - Mat 1 NJSIAA Group V State Final - Session V - Mat 1 | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Middletown H.S. South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
11-12 Building
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
11-12 Weight Room
| |
9:30am | vs. TBA | |
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:30am | vs. TBA | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. TBD
@ Ocean Breeze Complex, Staten Island, NYC
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
2nd Round SCT - Play by 2/18/20 2nd Round SCT - Play by 2/18/20 |
2nd Round SCT - Play by 2/18/20 2nd Round SCT - Play by 2/18/20 | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBD
@ 168th Street Armory, New York, NY
Eastern States | |
Eastern States | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Long Branch
1st Round SCT 1st Round SCT |
1st Round SCT 1st Round SCT | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Lakewood H. S.
1st Round SCT 1st Round SCT |
1st Round SCT 1st Round SCT | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Either 9-10 gym or 11-12 cafe or 11-12 gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
11-12 gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
11-12 gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm | vs. Lacey H.S. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Either 9-10 gym or 11-12 cafe or 11-12 gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
11-12 gym
| |
6:30pm |
Room 103
|