Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Wrestling Room
| |
Box Practice 1 - 2:30pm Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
11-12 Wrestling Room
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm | |
Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205 | |
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ Flyers Skate Zone Atlantic City
|
5:00pm | vs. Keansburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
SCT Boys Bowling Tournament | |
SCT Boys Bowling Tournament | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Wrestling Room
Box Practice 1 - 2:30pm Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm | |
Box Practice 1 - 2:30pm Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
11-12 Wrestling Room
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm | |
Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205 | |
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ Flyers Skate Zone Atlantic City
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Holmdel
SCT Pod "A" - Round II SCT Pod "A" - Round II |
SCT Pod "A" - Round II SCT Pod "A" - Round II |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
SCT Girls Bowling Tournament | |
SCT Girls Bowling Tournament | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Wrestling Room
Box Practice 1 - 2:30pm Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm | |
Box Practice 1 - 2:30pm Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
11-12 Wrestling Room
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm | |
Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205 | |
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ Flyers Skate Zone Atlantic City
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Wrestling Room
Box Practice 1 - 2:30pm Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm | |
Box Practice 1 - 2:30pm Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
11-12 Wrestling Room
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm | |
Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205 | |
Everest Gymnastics and Tumbling Center 319 Jimmie Leeds Road Galloway NJ 08205 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Neptune Township
Shore Conference Tournament Pod "A" - 3rd Round Shore Conference Tournament Pod "A" - 3rd Round | |
Shore Conference Tournament Pod "A" - 3rd Round Shore Conference Tournament Pod "A" - 3rd Round | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Middletown H.S. North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:00am | vs. TBA
Box 1 Practice - 10am Box 2 Practice - 11:15am Box 1 Practice - 10am Box 2 Practice - 11:15am | |
Box 1 Practice - 10am Box 2 Practice - 11:15am Box 1 Practice - 10am Box 2 Practice - 11:15am | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Brick Township H.S.
Outdoor Rink - Senior Night Outdoor Rink - Senior Night |
Outdoor Rink - Senior Night Outdoor Rink - Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Lakewood H. S.
Buddies - Interact Buddies - Interact | |
Buddies - Interact Buddies - Interact | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15am
| vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bubble
Sprints/Hurdles 55/55H/400 Qualifying Meet |
Sprints/Hurdles 55/55H/400 Qualifying Meet | ||
5:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bubble
Sprints/Hurdles - Qualifying Meet 55/55H/400 | |
Sprints/Hurdles - Qualifying Meet 55/55H/400 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Wrestling Room
Box Practice 1 - 2:30pm Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm | |
Box Practice 1 - 2:30pm Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
11-12 Wrestling Room
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm | |
Boys and Girls Swim Practice Rotation Girls HC - Bill Entrikin wentrikin@srsd.net Boys HC - Patrick Craig pcraig@srsd.net Bus Rotation starts at 3pm |
Box Practice 2 - 3:45pm