Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. TBD | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
| |
3:30pm | vs. Toms River East H.S. | |
3:45pm | vs. Toms River North H.S.
NJSIAA Tournament 1st Round | |
NJSIAA Tournament 1st Round | ||
4:00pm | vs. Millville
1st Round NJSIAA Tournament | |
1st Round NJSIAA Tournament | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eastern
1st Round NJSIAA Tournament | |
1st Round NJSIAA Tournament | ||
4:00pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Goetz Middle | |
4:00pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Goetz Middle | |
4:00pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Lakewood Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 06-01-21) | vs. Wall Township
@ Wall Municipal Complex 2700 Allair Road Wall Township
|
5:00pm |
field PE 21
Front Lawn | |
Front Lawn | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Christian Brothers Academy
SCT Finals |
SCT Finals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Great Adventure | |
Great Adventure | ||
9:00am | Front Lawn | |
Front Lawn | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Field 8 - V G Lacrosse
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
| |
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-24-21) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 06-07-21) | Toms River Intermediate North vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 06-07-21) | Toms River Intermediate North vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Cherokee
1st Round NJSIAA Tournament - SJ Group IV |
1st Round NJSIAA Tournament - SJ Group IV | ||
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Pinelands Regional H.S.
NJSIAA Tournament - Round of 16 South Section |
NJSIAA Tournament - Round of 16 South Section |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
OCT Seeding Meeting | |
OCT Seeding Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
11-12 gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Field 8 - V G Lacrosse
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium field 1
| |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 06-08-21) | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Toms River Intermediate North |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 06-08-21) | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Toms River Intermediate North |
3:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Toms River South H.S. |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 06-04-21) | Lakewood Middle School vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 06-07-21) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Donovan Catholic
Whitty Road Fields |
Whitty Road Fields | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Howell H.S.
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Quarterfinals |
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Quarterfinals | ||
5:00pm |
9-10 Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Field 8 - V G Lacrosse
| |
3:15pm | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Quarterfinals | |
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Quarterfinals | ||
3:30pm | vs. Washington Township High School
2021 NJSIAA SJ Group IV Sectionals | |
2021 NJSIAA SJ Group IV Sectionals | ||
3:30pm | vs. TBA
NJSIAA South Jersey Sectionals | |
NJSIAA South Jersey Sectionals | ||
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 06-03-21) | Lakewood Middle School vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date & Time Changed from 05-26-21) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
5:00pm | vs. Lacey Township
NJSIAA SJ Sectional - Quarterfinals | |
NJSIAA SJ Sectional - Quarterfinals | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton
@ Princeton High School
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Quarterfinals Princeton High School, 151 Moore Street, Princeton, NJ - Turf Field |
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Quarterfinals Princeton High School, 151 Moore Street, Princeton, NJ - Turf Field | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Pinelands Regional Middle vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Pinelands Regional Middle vs. Southern Regional Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. TBA | |
9:30am | vs. TBD
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Sectionals | |
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Sectionals | ||
9:30am | vs. TBA
NJSIAA South Jersey Sectionals | |
NJSIAA South Jersey Sectionals | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Postponed) | vs. Colts Neck High School |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Montgomery
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Semi-Finals |
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Semi-Finals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:00am |
Stadium field 1
| |
10:00am |
Stadium field 1
| |
10:00am |
Stadium field 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Field 8 - V G Lacrosse
|
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 06-02-21) | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Toms River Intermediate North |
3:45pm | Goetz Middle vs. Southern Regional Middle School | |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 06-02-21) | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Toms River Intermediate North |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Monroe Township High School
@ Monroe High School
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Sectional Finals |
NJSIAA SJ Group IV Sectional Finals | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 06-10-21) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Colts Neck High School |
5:00pm | vs. Moorestown
NJSIAA SJ Sectional Semi-Final | |
NJSIAA SJ Sectional Semi-Final |