Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:50am | ||
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-08-21) | vs. Toms River East H.S. |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-10-21) | vs. Toms River East H.S. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled from 09-10-21) | vs. Toms River East H.S.
@ Shelter cove - Toms River
|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field 12 JV & Frosh- Field Hockey
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Pinelands Regional Middle | |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-10-21) | vs. Toms River South H.S. |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
4:00pm | vs. Jackson Memorial | |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed from 09-14-21) | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-13-21) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-12-21) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-10-21) | vs. Toms River South H.S. |
4:00pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Toms River North H.S. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Jackson Memorial |
4:15pm | vs. Jackson Memorial | |
4:15pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
5:30pm | vs. Toms River North H.S. | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Brick Memorial H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-21) | vs. Toms River South H.S. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-10-21) | vs. Toms River South H.S. |
5:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Wall Township |
7:00pm | vs. Jackson Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Cherokee | |
9:00am | Southern Regional Middle School vs. Cherokee | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Williamstown |
9:30am | TBA vs. Cherokee | |
9:30am | vs. Cherokee | |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-17-21) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
(Postponed) | vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. |
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
10:00am | vs. Howell H.S. | |
10:00am | vs. Howell H.S. | |
11:30am |
(Postponed) | vs. Point Pleasant Borough H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Central Reg. H.S. | |
4:00pm | vs. Central Regional | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brick Memorial H.S. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brick Memorial H.S. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Absegami |
4:30pm | vs. Barnegat | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field 12 JV & Frosh- Field Hockey
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Toms River North H.S.
OCT Seeding Meeting at TRNHS - Room bb8 | |
OCT Seeding Meeting at TRNHS - Room bb8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Central Regional |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 09-09-21) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
4:00pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
4:00pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S. | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Central Reg. H.S. |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
11-12 gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Central Reg. H.S. |