Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. TBD
Ocean County Team Challenge | |
Ocean County Team Challenge | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
11-12 Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Toms River South H.S.
SNNTV21.com |
SNNTV21.com | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bubble
STCA Last Chance Meet |
STCA Last Chance Meet | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-29-22) | TBD vs. TBA
Shore Conference Championship |
Shore Conference Championship | ||
5:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ MS Gym
Indoor Guard Gold Program | |
Indoor Guard Gold Program | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ MS Cafeteria
Indoor Color Guard Black Program | |
Indoor Color Guard Black Program | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ 9/10 Gym
Drumline | |
Drumline | ||
6:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
7:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11-12 gym
| ||
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Date & Time Changed from 01-29-22) | vs. TBA
Lakewood Scotch Doubles Tournament |
Lakewood Scotch Doubles Tournament | ||
4:00pm |
Flyers Skate Zone - Atlantic City
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Northern Burlington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
Shore Conference Individuals | |
Shore Conference Individuals | ||
11-12 gym
| ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
11-12 Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm |
Winding River Ice Rink
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bubble
Toms River Frosh / Novice Invitational |
Toms River Frosh / Novice Invitational | ||
5:30pm | vs. Toms River South H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ MS Gym
Indoor Guard Gold Program | |
Indoor Guard Gold Program | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ MS Cafeteria
Indoor Color Guard Black Program | |
Indoor Color Guard Black Program | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ 9/10 Gym
Drumline | |
Drumline | ||
6:30pm | vs. Toms River South H.S.
Senior Night SNNTV21 | |
Senior Night SNNTV21 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Toms River South H.S. | |
4:00pm | vs. Toms River South H.S. | |
5:00pm | ||
5:15pm | vs. Toms River South H.S. | |
5:15pm | vs. Toms River South H.S. | |
6:30pm | vs. Toms River South H.S. | |
6:30pm | vs. Toms River South H.S.
SNNTV21.com SENIOR NIGHT | |
SNNTV21.com SENIOR NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
Girls Sectionals | |
Girls Sectionals | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
11-12 gym
Contact: Head Coach Jenna Lombardo-Adams jlombardo@srsd.net | |
Contact: Head Coach Jenna Lombardo-Adams jlombardo@srsd.net | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
@ 11/12 Gym
| |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Donovan Catholic |
9:30am | vs. TBA
@ 11/12 Gym
Wrestling Room | |
10:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Donovan Catholic |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Donovan Catholic |
12:00pm- 8:00pm |
11-12 gym
| |
1:00pm | TBA vs. Southern Regional Middle School
@ MS Gym
Indoor Guard Gold Program | |
Indoor Guard Gold Program | ||
1:00pm | vs. TBA
@ 11/12 Cafe
Indoor Drumline | |
Indoor Drumline | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Spirit
"War vs the Shore" at Mainland Regional High School |
"War vs the Shore" at Mainland Regional High School | ||
6:30pm | vs. Howell H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
11-12 Building
| |
9:30am | vs. TBA
@ 11/12 Gym
Wrestling Room |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
9-10 Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. TBA |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. NJSIAA Wrestling SJ Group V Sectionals WI 4pm | |
NJSIAA Wrestling SJ Group V Sectionals WI 4pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Toms River Bubble
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Pilgrim Academy
@ Pilgrim Academy - 301 W Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
|
7:30pm | vs. Washington Township High School
NJSIAA Wrestling SJ Group V Sectional Semifinals | |
NJSIAA Wrestling SJ Group V Sectional Semifinals |