Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SCHOOLS ARE CLOSED | ||
SCHOOLS ARE CLOSED | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-21-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-21-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-21-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-21-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-21-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-21-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 3:50pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm | vs. Central Reg. H.S. | |
3:30pm | vs. Central Reg. H.S. | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Freehold Boro High School |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Freehold Boro High School |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-20-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southern Reg. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-20-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
4:00pm | vs. Central (HOME Game) | |
vs. Central (HOME Game) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S.
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
4:00pm | vs. Brick Memorial H.S.
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-20-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-21-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-20-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-21-20) | vs. Southern Reg. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ FINNIGINS BOWLING LANES
Shore Conference - Team Championships | |
Shore Conference - Team Championships | ||
3:30pm |
LRMS
vs. Pt. Boro | |
vs. Pt. Boro | ||
3:30pm | @ Pt. Boro | |
@ Pt. Boro | ||
3:45pm | @ McAuliffe | |
@ McAuliffe | ||
4:00pm | HOME vs. Wall | |
HOME vs. Wall | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Neptune Aquatic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Toms River South H.S. | |
6:30pm | vs. Toms River South H.S. | |
6:50pm | vs. Howell H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Toms River North H.S. | |
2:30pm | vs. Toms River North H.S. | |
2:50pm- 3:50pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ FINNIGINS BOWLING LANES
Boys Team Championships | |
Boys Team Championships | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
3:45pm | vs. Jackson Memorial | |
3:45pm | vs. Jackson Memorial | |
3:45pm |
LRMS
vs. Pinelands | |
vs. Pinelands | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bennett Center
B/G Ocean County Championships |
B/G Ocean County Championships | ||
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Jackson Memorial |
5:30pm | vs. Jackson Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
3:30pm | vs. Southern Reg. | |
3:30pm | vs. Southern Reg. | |
3:45pm | @ Central MS | |
@ Central MS | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
4:00pm | vs. Central Reg. H.S.
@ Winding River Ice Rink Toms River
| |
4:00pm |
LRMS
vs. Central MS | |
vs. Central MS | ||
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Toms River North H.S. |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Neptune Aquatic Center
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Divisional Tournament | ||
Divisional Tournament | ||
TBD | TBA vs. Neptune Township
Shore Cut Novice Meet | |
Shore Cut Novice Meet | ||
TBD | TBA vs. Neptune Township
Shore Cut Novice Meet | |
Shore Cut Novice Meet | ||
7:30am- 5:30pm | Competition at OC Courthouse (need Bus) | |
Competition at OC Courthouse (need Bus) | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm | Drama With The Dragons Workshop | |
Drama With The Dragons Workshop | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
BTHS Auditorium
Drama With The Dragons Workshop | |
Drama With The Dragons Workshop | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Pinelands - BHS East Gym | |
vs. Pinelands - BHS East Gym | ||
10:00am | vs. Brick Memorial H.S.
Girls Wrestling Weight checks @ 7:30 am / Weigh in/Skin Check @ 8:00 am | |
Girls Wrestling Weight checks @ 7:30 am / Weigh in/Skin Check @ 8:00 am | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. John Vianney H.S. |