Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:25am- 10:07am |
Little Theater
Savannah College of Art & Design (1st and 2nd Periods) | |
Savannah College of Art & Design (1st and 2nd Periods) | ||
10:12am- 10:40am |
Little Theater
Cedar Crest College (3rd Period) | |
Cedar Crest College (3rd Period) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Neptune Township
2 buses leave at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27535. | |
2 buses leave at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27535. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Colts Neck High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Colts Neck High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Colts Neck High School
Bus leaves at 2:45 PM; Trip ID 27611. | |
Bus leaves at 2:45 PM; Trip ID 27611. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Colts Neck High School
Bus leaves at 2:45 PM; Trip ID 27611. | |
Bus leaves at 2:45 PM; Trip ID 27611. | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Manalapan |
5:15pm | vs. Steinert | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Colts Neck High School |
5:30pm | vs. Colts Neck High School
Bus leaves at 4:15 PM; Trip ID 27602. | |
Bus leaves at 4:15 PM; Trip ID 27602. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:25am- 10:59am |
Little Theater
Boston University and University of Miami (Periods 1-4) | |
Boston University and University of Miami (Periods 1-4) | ||
9:20am- 10:07am |
Little Theater
West Virginia University (2nd Period) | |
West Virginia University (2nd Period) | ||
10:12am- 1:16pm |
Grand Central
HRC will be registering eligible seniors to vote. | |
HRC will be registering eligible seniors to vote. | ||
1:21pm- 3:00pm |
Little Theater
Dominican College (Periods 10 and 11) | |
Dominican College (Periods 10 and 11) | ||
3:45pm | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S.
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27580. | |
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27580. | ||
3:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Neptune Township |
3:45pm | vs. Holmdel
Round of 16. Bus leaves at 2:30; Trip ID 28371. | |
Round of 16. Bus leaves at 2:30; Trip ID 28371. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Neptune Township | |
4:30pm | vs. Colts Neck High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Neptune Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:25am- 9:15am |
Little Theater
Fairleigh Dickinson (1st Period) | |
Fairleigh Dickinson (1st Period) | ||
9:20am- 10:07am |
Little Theater
Wagner College (Period 2) | |
Wagner College (Period 2) | ||
1:21pm- 3:00pm |
Little Theater
Ithaca College and McDaniel College (Periods 10 and 11) | |
Ithaca College and McDaniel College (Periods 10 and 11) | ||
3:45pm | vs. Neptune Township
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27625. | |
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27625. | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Neptune Township
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27625. |
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27625. | ||
4:00pm | vs. North Burlington
@ North Burlington High School
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27690. | |
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27690. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Neptune Township | |
4:00pm | vs. Neptune Township | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Neptune Township |
5:30pm | vs. Neptune Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Little Theater
John Hopkins University, Towson University, Seton Hall University and New York College of PA | ||
John Hopkins University, Towson University, Seton Hall University and New York College of PA | ||
3:30pm | Bus leaves at 3:30 PM; Trip ID 28097. | |
Bus leaves at 3:30 PM; Trip ID 28097. | ||
3:30pm | Bus leaves at 3:30 PM; Trip ID 28097. | |
Bus leaves at 3:30 PM; Trip ID 28097. | ||
3:45pm | vs. Middletown H.S. North
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27588. | |
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27588. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Middletown H.S. North | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Perth Amboy |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Middletown H.S. North
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27588. | |
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27588. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:25am- 10:39am |
Little Theater
Hood College and Christopher Newport (Periods 1-3) | |
Hood College and Christopher Newport (Periods 1-3) | ||
1:21pm- 3:00pm |
Little Theater
Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising and Juniata College (Periods 10 and 11) | |
Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising and Juniata College (Periods 10 and 11) | ||
3:00pm | vs. Lenape
South Jersey Group IV 1st Round (10 seed at 7 seed). Bus leaves at 1:30 PM; Trip ID 27560. | |
South Jersey Group IV 1st Round (10 seed at 7 seed). Bus leaves at 1:30 PM; Trip ID 27560. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bridgewater-Raritan
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27628. | |
Bus leaves at 2:15 PM; Trip ID 27628. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bridgewater-Raritan | |
4:00pm | vs. Bridgewater-Raritan | |
4:00pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27613. | |
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27613. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27613. | |
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 27613. | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-18-17) | vs. Colts Neck High School
Rescheduled Date TBA |
Rescheduled Date TBA | ||
5:15pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy
Bus leaves at 3:45 PM; Trip ID 27603. | |
Bus leaves at 3:45 PM; Trip ID 27603. | ||
7:00pm | vs. Perth Amboy
4 football buses leave at 4 PM (Trip ID 27505); 5 band buses leave at 4:30 PM (Trip ID 27511); 1 Cheer bus leaves at 5 PM (Trip ID 28503). | |
4 football buses leave at 4 PM (Trip ID 27505); 5 band buses leave at 4:30 PM (Trip ID 27511); 1 Cheer bus leaves at 5 PM (Trip ID 28503). |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. |
12:30pm | vs. TBD
Bus leaves at 10:30 AM; Trip ID 27634. | |
Bus leaves at 10:30 AM; Trip ID 27634. | ||
12:30pm | vs. TBD
Shore Coaches Invitational (Bus leaves at 10:30 AM; Trip ID 27634) | |
Shore Coaches Invitational (Bus leaves at 10:30 AM; Trip ID 27634) | ||
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S.
Late start due to SATs. |
Late start due to SATs. |