Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Dec 9, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Freshman Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-10-19) Brick Memorial H.S. vs. Middletown H.S. South @ Middletown High School South 
2:30pm Swimming: Varsity Practice TBA vs. Ocean Twp. @ Jewish Community Center Pool 
3:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Practice Middletown H.S. North @ Raritan Bay YMCA 
3:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Practice Middletown H.S. North @ Raritan Bay YMCA 
3:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Practice Middletown H.S. South @ Raritan Bay YMCA 
3:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Practice Middletown H.S. South @ Raritan Bay YMCA 
3:15pm Bowling: Varsity Match Lacey H.S. vs. Manchester Township @ Ocean Lanes 
3:30pm Basketball- MS:Girls 7th Scrimmage Ocean Twp. vs. Dwight D. Eisenhower Middle @ Dwight D. Eisenhower School 
3:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Middletown H.S. South vs. Middletown H.S. North @ Harmony Bowl (Middletown) 
3:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Middletown H.S. North vs. Middletown H.S. South @ Harmony Bowl (Middletown) 
3:30pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Division Game Jackson Memorial vs. Freehold Township H.S. @ Howell Lanes 
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 36924.
3:30pm Bowling:Girls Varsity Division Game Jackson Memorial vs. Freehold Township H.S. @ Howell Lanes 
Bus leaves at 2:30 PM; Trip ID 36924.
3:30pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Division Game Jackson Liberty H.S. vs. Colts Neck High School @ Howell Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling:Girls Varsity Division Game Jackson Liberty H.S. vs. Colts Neck High School @ Howell Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Manalapan vs. Howell H.S. @ Howell Lanes 
Trip ID: 36867 Bowling Match 2:10pm departure
3:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match Howell H.S. vs. Manalapan @ Howell Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling: Varsity Match St. Rose H.S. vs. Wall Township @ Shore Lanes 
3:30pm Bowling: Varsity Division Game Asbury Park H.S. vs. Ocean Twp. @ Shore Lanes Bowling Alley 
3:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Christian Brothers Academy vs. Gloucester Catholic @ Hollydell Arena 
3:30pm Wrestling: Middle School Match Veterans Memorial Middle School vs. Toms River Intermediate South @ Toms River Intermediate South 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Point Pleasant Beach vs. College Achieve Asbury Park @ College Achieve Asbury Park, NJ 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage Long Branch vs. Jackson Memorial @ Jackson Memorial High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage Long Branch vs. Jackson Memorial @ Jackson Memorial High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Long Branch vs. Jackson Memorial @ Jackson Memorial High School 
6 quarters with JV
3:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Wall Township vs. Lacey H.S. @ Lacey Township High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage Wall Township vs. Lacey H.S. @ Lacey Township High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Freehold Boro High School vs. Mater Dei Prep @ Mater Dei Prep High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Freehold Boro High School vs. Mater Dei Prep @ Mater Dei Prep High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Freehold Boro High School vs. Mater Dei Prep @ Mater Dei Prep High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-10-19) Brick Memorial H.S. vs. Middletown H.S. South @ Middletown High School South 
3:45pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Freehold Township H.S. vs. Monmouth Reg. H.S. @ Monmouth Regional High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Freehold Township H.S. vs. Monmouth Reg. H.S. @ Monmouth Regional High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game  (Rescheduled from 12-05-19) Goetz Middle vs. Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School @ Point Pleasant Borough High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Date & Time Changed from 12-14-19) Ocean Twp. vs. Raritan @ Raritan High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Rescheduled to 12-10-19) Manalapan vs. Steinert @ Steinert High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage  (Rescheduled to 12-10-19) Manalapan vs. Steinert @ Steinert High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage  (Rescheduled to 12-10-19) Manalapan vs. Steinert @ Steinert High School 
3:45pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Lacey H.S. vs. Wall Township @ Wall Township High School 
3:45pm Basketball- MS:Girls 7th Game Lakewood Middle School vs. Central Regional Middle @ Central Regional Middle School 
3:45pm Basketball- MS:Boys 7th Game Central Regional Middle vs. Lakewood Middle School @ Lakewood Middle School 
3:45pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Division Game Monmouth Reg. H.S. vs. Long Branch @ Harmony Bowl 
3:45pm Bowling:Girls Varsity Division Game Monmouth Reg. H.S. vs. Long Branch @ Harmony Bowl 
3:45pm Bowling: Varsity Match Red Bank Regional vs. Shore Reg. H.S. @ Harmony Bowl (Middletown) 
3:45pm Bowling: Varsity Match Pinelands Regional H.S. vs. Lakewood H. S. @ Ocean Lanes 
3:45pm Bowling: Varsity Meet Point Pleasant Borough H.S. vs. Manasquan @ Shore Lanes 
3:45pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Match Red Bank Regional vs. Shore Regional High School @ Shore Regional High School 
3:45pm Bowling:Girls Varsity Match Red Bank Regional vs. Shore Regional High School @ Shore Regional High School 
3:45pm Wrestling: Middle School Match Point Pleasant Memorial Middle School vs. Barkalow Middle @ Barkalow Middle School 
3:45pm Wrestling: Middle School Match Lakewood Middle School vs. Pinelands Regional Middle @ Pinelands Regional Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage Jackson Memorial vs. Long Branch @ Long Branch 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-10-19) Old Bridge vs. Brick Memorial H.S. @ Brick Memorial High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Rescheduled to 12-10-19) Keyport Public Schools vs. Dunellen @ Dunellen High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage  (Rescheduled to 12-10-19) Ranney School vs. Freehold Township H.S. @ Freehold Township High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Rescheduled to 12-10-19) Ranney School vs. Freehold Township H.S. @ Freehold Township High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Rescheduled to 12-14-19) Lakewood H. S. vs. Henry Hudson Regional @ Henry Hudson Regional High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Rescheduled to 12-14-19) Lakewood H. S. vs. Henry Hudson Regional @ Henry Hudson Regional High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage  (Rescheduled to 12-14-19) Lakewood H. S. vs. Henry Hudson Regional @ Henry Hudson Regional High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Matawan Regional High School vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Jackson Liberty High School 
Mix 6 Quarters
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Holmdel, Matawan Regional High School vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Jackson Liberty High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage Holmdel, Matawan Regional High School vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Jackson Liberty High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Matawan Regional High School vs. Jackson Liberty H.S. @ Jackson Liberty High School 
Mix - 6 Quarters
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Dunellen vs. Keyport Public Schools @ Keyport High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Jackson Memorial vs. Long Branch @ Long Branch High School 
6 Quarters V/JV
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tri Absegami, Raritan vs. Manchester Township @ Manchester Township HS 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-14-19) Lakewood H. S., Notre Dame vs. Matawan Regional High School @ Matawan Reg. High School 
Mix - 6 quarters
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-14-19) Lakewood H. S., Notre Dame vs. Matawan Regional High School @ Matawan Reg. High School 
Var & JV mix - 6 quarters
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Lakewood H. S., Notre Dame vs. Matawan Regional High School @ Matawan Regional High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Lakewood H. S., Notre Dame vs. Matawan Regional High School @ Matawan Regional High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Shore Reg. H.S. vs. Middletown H.S. North @ Middletown High School North 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage Shore Reg. H.S. vs. Middletown H.S. North @ Middletown High School North 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-10-19) Brick Memorial H.S. vs. Middletown H.S. South @ Middletown South High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-10-19) Brick Memorial H.S. vs. Middletown H.S. South @ Middletown South High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Manchester Township vs. Rumson Fair Haven H.S. @ Rumson-Fair Haven High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Scrimmage  (Location Changed) Jackson Liberty H.S., Toms River South H.S. vs. Shore Reg. H.S. @ Shore Regional High School 
Front Gym
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Location Changed) Jackson Liberty H.S., Toms River South H.S. vs. Shore Reg. H.S. @ Shore Regional High School 
Back Gym
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Belhaven Middle vs. Southern Reg. @ Southern Regional Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage Wall Township vs. Toms River East H.S. @ Toms River East High School 
4:00pm Swimming: Varsity Meet Raritan vs. Holmdel @ South Amboy YMCA 
4:00pm Wrestling: Middle School Match Tinton Falls Middle vs. G. Harold Antrim Elementary @ Antrim School 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Scrimmage Lakewood H. S. vs. Toms River North H.S. @ Toms River North High School 
4:30pm Basketball- MS:Girls 8th Scrimmage  (Time Changed) Ocean Twp. vs. Dwight D. Eisenhower Middle @ Dwight D. Eisenhower School 
5:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-10-19) Brick Memorial H.S. vs. Middletown H.S. South @ Middletown High School South 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-10-19) Old Bridge vs. Brick Memorial H.S. @ Brick Memorial High School 
3 quarters
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Scrimmage Shore Reg. H.S. vs. Middletown H.S. North @ Middletown High School North 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Shore Reg. H.S. vs. Middletown H.S. North @ Middletown High School North 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Jackson Liberty H.S., Shore Reg. H.S., Toms River South H.S. vs. TBA @ TBA 
6:30pm  Basketball:Boys Freshman Scrimmage  (Date Changed to 12-10-19) Old Bridge vs. Brick Memorial H.S. @ Brick Memorial High School 
3 quarters
7:30pm Ice Hockey: JV Game Brick Township H.S. vs. Southern Reg. @ Winding River 
7:30pm Ice Hockey: JV Game Brick Township H.S. vs. Southern Reg. @ Winding River Ice Rink Toms River 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here